Javmost.Com javmost.com

www3.Javmost.Com

www3.javmost.com receives about 112,000 unique visitors and 667,520 (5.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,205.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,153,265.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank www3.javmost.com is ranked number 3,159 in the world and 0.0224% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.73.17. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 23 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 1 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with javmost.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is www3.javmost.com?

112K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
112,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,360,000
Pages per Visit:
5.96
Daily Pageviews:
667,520
Alexa Rank:
3,159 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0224%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 22.8%18.1%876
China 14.2%10.0%2254
Korea, Republic of 11.0%12.4%509
Thailand 9.2%12.2%217
United States 8.7%7.7%6159
Taiwan 3.7%3.6%1018
Hong Kong 3.1%3.5%563
Indonesia 2.8%6.8%1049
Singapore 2.6%3.5%476
Viet Nam 2.4%2.8%569
Malaysia 2.2%2.5%754
India 2.0%3.0%7088
Canada 1.8%1.6%3155
United Kingdom 1.8%1.4%5299
Germany 1.2%1.2%9050
Australia 1.0%0.7%3849
France 0.9%0.9%9295
Italy 0.9%0.7%7445
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%4044
Myanmar 0.5%0.7%862
Mexico 0.5%0.6%6442

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
javmost.com
99.96%97.73%5.12
player.javmost.com
5.45%2.26%2.2
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush www3.javmost.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  www3.javmost.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,542,882
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,006
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  309
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  37
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is www3.javmost.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much www3.javmost.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,205.42
Monthly Revenue:
$66,162.60
Yearly Revenue:
$804,978.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 51,399$589.55
Japan 120,821$386.63
China 66,752$206.26
Thailand 81,437$203.59
Korea, Republic of 82,772$192.03
Hong Kong 23,363$80.60
Canada 10,680$74.87
Singapore 23,363$69.86
United Kingdom 9,345$58.22
Indonesia 45,391$55.83
Malaysia 16,688$50.56
Taiwan 24,031$45.66
Germany 8,010$38.69
Australia 4,673$35.18
India 20,026$32.04
France 6,008$28.24
Netherlands 3,338$16.99
Italy 4,673$16.31
Viet Nam 18,691$13.64
Myanmar 4,673$6.78
Mexico 4,005$3.88

How much money do www3.javmost.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$301.54
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,046.14
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$110,061.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
86,624
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,598,722
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
31,617,786
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 9,252$106.12
Indonesia 26,327$32.38
China 8,678$26.81
Singapore 6,775$20.26
Canada 2,670$18.72
Thailand 4,886$12.22
Japan 3,625$11.60
Germany 2,323$11.22
United Kingdom 1,495$9.32
India 5,607$8.97
Hong Kong 2,336$8.06
Korea, Republic of 3,311$7.68
Taiwan 3,845$7.31
Australia 935$7.04
Malaysia 1,335$4.05
France 661$3.11
Netherlands 567$2.89
Italy 794$2.77
Viet Nam 748$0.55
Mexico 360$0.35
Myanmar 93$0.14

How much is www3.javmost.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,153,265.23

Where is www3.javmost.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.73.17
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.73.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does www3.javmost.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2192 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 967.9KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing https://nonecss.com/file_image/SP2006.jpg could save 78.7KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://nonecss.com/file_image/1Pondo-022018.jpg could save 56KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://nonecss.com/file_image/Caribbeancom-022018.jpg could save 50.6KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/cesd529/cesd529pl.jpg could save 49.7KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/118mgt016/118mgt016pl.jpg could save 47.3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/118mgt017/118mgt017pl.jpg could save 45.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/akid052/akid052pl.jpg could save 44.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/118yrh154/118yrh154pl.jpg could save 43.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/xvsr344so/xvsr344sopl.jpg could save 42.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/84xrw435/84xrw435pl.jpg could save 40.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/xvsr341so/xvsr341sopl.jpg could save 39.4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://nonecss.com/file_image/Pacopacomama-022018.jpg could save 38.8KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/xvsr340so/xvsr340sopl.jpg could save 36.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/84xrw427/84xrw427pl.jpg could save 36.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/pla061/pla061pl.jpg could save 35.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/504ibw667z/504ibw667zpl.jpg could save 34.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/xvsr339so/xvsr339sopl.jpg could save 34.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/rbd887/rbd887pl.jpg could save 34.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/shkd782/shkd782pl.jpg could save 33.8KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/55t28526/55t28526pl.jpg could save 33.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/55t28525/55t28525pl.jpg could save 29.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/zbes043/zbes043pl.jpg could save 29.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/h_094ktra002/h_094ktra002pl.jpg could save 28.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/snis296/snis296pl.jpg could save 19.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://ads.exosrv.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://static.javhd.com/h5/files/overlay/16-overlay.png could save 725B (18% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/118mgt016/118mgt016pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/118mgt017/118mgt017pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/118yrh154/118yrh154pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/504ibw667z/504ibw667zpl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/55t28525/55t28525pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/55t28526/55t28526pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/84xrw427/84xrw427pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/84xrw435/84xrw435pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/akid052/akid052pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/cesd529/cesd529pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/h_094ktra002/h_094ktra002pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/pla061/pla061pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/rbd887/rbd887pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/shkd782/shkd782pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/snis296/snis296pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/xvsr339so/xvsr339sopl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/xvsr340so/xvsr340sopl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/xvsr341so/xvsr341sopl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/xvsr344so/xvsr344sopl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/***/zbes043/zbes043pl.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
https://static.hotjar.com/c/hotjar-642844.js?sv=5 (60 seconds)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=D9E9B66B64F68C5A8139F6B802A224CF&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-46743759-1 (15 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://ads.exosrv.com/close.png (3 hours)
https://nonecss.com/file_image/1Pondo-022018.jpg (4 hours)
https://nonecss.com/file_image/Caribbeancom-022018.jpg (4 hours)
https://nonecss.com/file_image/Pacopacomama-022018.jpg (4 hours)
https://nonecss.com/file_image/SP2006.jpg (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/animate.min.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/style-responsive.min.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/style.min.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/theme/default.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/js/apps.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/js/gallery.demo.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/DataTables/extensions/Scroller/css/scroller.bootstrap.min.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/font-awesome/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff2?v=4.7.0 (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/ionicons/css/ionicons.min.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/ionicons/fonts/ionicons.ttf?v=2.0.0 (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/isotope/isotope.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/isotope/jquery.isotope.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/jquery-cookie/jquery.cookie.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/jquery-ui/themes/base/minified/jquery-ui.min.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/jquery-ui/ui/minified/jquery-ui.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/jquery/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/jquery/jquery-migrate-1.1.0.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/lightbox/css/lightbox.css (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/lightbox/images/close.png (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/lightbox/images/loading.gif (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/lightbox/images/next.png (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/lightbox/images/prev.png (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/pace/pace.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/slimscroll/jquery.slimscroll.min.js (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/build/jpb.js?v=25 (4 hours)
https://www5.javmost.com/src/jpf.js?v=28 (4 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://www3.javmost.com/
https://www3.javmost.com/
https://www5.javmost.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www5.javmost.com/build/jpb.js?v=25
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/pace/pace.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/jquery-ui/themes/base/minified/jquery-ui.min.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/ionicons/css/ionicons.min.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/animate.min.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/style.min.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/style-responsive.min.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/theme/default.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/isotope/isotope.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/lightbox/css/lightbox.css
https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/DataTables/extensions/Scroller/css/scroller.bootstrap.min.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www5.j…ory/all/page/1">«</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www5.j…ory/all/page/1">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:change_random();">Random</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www5.j…om/tag/1Pondo/" class="btn btn-invers…xs m-r-5 m-t-2">1Pondo</a> and 62 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www5.j…tegory/***/" class="btn btn-warnin…xs m-r-5 m-t-2">***</a> and 34 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www5.j…i / Mousozoku/" class="btn btn-info b…xs m-r-5 m-t-2">Omochikaeri / Mousozoku</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www5.j…r/Kakana Mana/" class="btn btn-danger…xs m-r-5 m-t-2">Kakana Mana</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www5.j…or/Masaki Nao/" class="btn btn-succes…xs m-r-5 m-t-2">Masaki Nao</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www5.j…ory/all/page/6">6</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:change_random();">Random</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:change_random();">Random</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="https://ads.ex….com/close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.9KiB (48% reduction).

Minifying https://www5.javmost.com/src/jpf.js?v=28 could save 3.7KiB (78% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=https%3A%2F%2Fwww5.javmost.com%2F&j= could save 715B (18% reduction).
Minifying https://www5.javmost.com/assets/plugins/jquery-cookie/jquery.cookie.js could save 376B (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www5.javmost.com/assets/js/gallery.demo.min.js could save 149B (27% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying https://www5.javmost.com/ could save 2.9KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://static.javhd.com/h5/files/3284/728x90.html?targetUrl=http%3A%2F%2Ftds-01.atas.io%2F59afe51956e4dd275809e181%3Fbanner%3D5874_javbucks_javhd_html_ml_728x90%26cv1%3D%7BdynamicCON%7D%EF%BF%BDms%5Bcv2%5D%3DUS%EF%BF%BDms%5Bcv3%5D%3D65306%EF%BF%BDms%5Bcv4%5D%3D125405%EF%BF%BDms%5Bcv5%5D%3D589914%26spot%3D59afe57956e4dd275809e18f could save 255B (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://adserver.juicyads.com/adshow.php?adzone=589914 could save 187B (13% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.7KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing https://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=https%3A%2F%2Fwww5.javmost.com%2F&j= could save 2.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://spot-01.atas.io/59afe57956e4dd275809e18f?params[cv1]={dynamicCON}%EF%BF%BDms[cv2]=US%EF%BF%BDms[cv3]=65306%EF%BF%BDms[cv4]=125405%EF%BF%BDms[cv5]=589914 could save 245B (37% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 939B (20% reduction).

Minifying https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/animate.min.css could save 757B (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www5.javmost.com/assets/css/theme/default.css could save 182B (26% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  36

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

www3.javmost.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

www3.javmost.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 26 Jan 2015 19:11:08 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.33
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-12-20
Domain Age:
4 years 2 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: JAVMOST.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1839840208_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2015-03-13T03:51:37Z
Creation Date: 2013-12-20T21:24:01Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-20T21:24:01Z
Registrar: Internet.bs Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 814
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.7546458118
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +44.7546458118
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +44.7546458118
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +44.7546458118
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pam.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: mark.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-15T15:19:12Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JAVMOST.COM
Registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 814
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-mar-2015
Creation Date: 20-dec-2013
Expiration Date: 20-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 15:22:03 GMT <<<
Last update was 23 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 1 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with javmost.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
www3.javmost.com widget